Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
-1.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+138.7%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NT
← Back to All Properties