Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ETHELBURT AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£445,000
+17.4%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£379,000
-2.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+35.8%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+187.2%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£185,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3DF
← Back to All Properties