Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEMBROOK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+79.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+7.0%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+171.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3PD
← Back to All Properties