Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+56.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+14.2%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BP
← Back to All Properties