Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, QUEENS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-38.1%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+81.7%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1EG
← Back to All Properties