74, COUNTY PARK AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+133.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1