Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALBION PARK, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,900,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£1,120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,900,000
+143.6%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£1,120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£780,000
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4RB
← Back to All Properties