Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FRANCIS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,050
+53.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5NR
← Back to All Properties