FLAT 14, NIGHTINGALE LODGE, 15, PADNELL ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+56.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-54.3%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1