Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NUTBOURNE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+80.7%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 8 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1NP
← Back to All Properties