WAVERLEY, JACKS LANE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,500-8.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000+34.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1