Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ACRES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+54.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+36.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9EB
← Back to All Properties