Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, STONELEIGH MANOR, 30, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+8.4%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,750
+8.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
-15.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+84.8%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties