Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, STOKES DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,475
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£14,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,475
+5.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£14,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2UW
← Back to All Properties