Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEECH CRESCENT, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+250.0%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0PZ
← Back to All Properties