Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLARE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+58.1%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+6.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YG
← Back to All Properties