Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FALSTAFF ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+42.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+56.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AG
← Back to All Properties