33, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+37.0%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+62.7%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000-2.4%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1