77, BIRCH HALL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M13 0XY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,950-32.0%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000+111.3%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+53.8%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1