Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH VIEW, CHURCH LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 8FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-4.1%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,009 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,009
Sold on 17 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 8FX
← Back to All Properties