73, CHRISTOPHER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+38.5%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+128.0%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+54.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1