Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+20.9%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-1.6%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+236.4%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QN
← Back to All Properties