Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GILSTEAD LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+91.0%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3LH
← Back to All Properties