45, HILLCREST ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 3PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+17.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+58.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1