106, ROOLEY MOOR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+159.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+57.6%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+34.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1