18, MARSHGREEN CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 0XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+191.1%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+38.6%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-18.6%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1