Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, RUTLAND HOUSE BLOCK B, 4, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-7.7%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8BJ
← Back to All Properties