57, TENISON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,085,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.7%
Price Change
+£850,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,085,000+361.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£850,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1