Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+41.1%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,500
-1.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+57.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+56.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,650
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties