APARTMENT 3, 20A, UNION STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+7.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1