44, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+100.1%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+61.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+80.0%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1