Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, EVERSFIELD HOUSE, 34, THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+14.6%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3YQ
← Back to All Properties