Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,540
Last Sold Price
19 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£22,540 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£93,540
+31.7%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties