Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, OXFORD ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+125.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TE
← Back to All Properties