Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DUNSVILLE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+50.6%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+80.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2HS
← Back to All Properties