Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, NELL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000
+54.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+27.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,575
+60.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 3 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7SW
← Back to All Properties