BRADNOR HOUSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN3 5AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£319,000+9.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500+116.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1