Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RHODES CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,405
Last Sold Price
3 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£405 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,405
+0.8%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0TS
← Back to All Properties