Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£155,000
+61.5%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+113.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0RR
← Back to All Properties