Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THE PINES, 3, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
-26.3%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties