Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+82.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8RR
← Back to All Properties