50, KINGS LANE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 8GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+161.4%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+227.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£76,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,600
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1