Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASH GROVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+66.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+139.7%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EF
← Back to All Properties