Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+0.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 29 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LX
← Back to All Properties