Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPITAL GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+16.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+135.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0LF
← Back to All Properties