Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HEYWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+50.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+81.5%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+16.2%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4RQ
← Back to All Properties