5, AMHERST ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£753,514
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£368,514 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£753,514+95.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£368,514 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 19 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1