32, DAWSMERE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 1SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+39.6%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+50.4%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1