Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+17.0%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+38.9%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties