Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+27.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,250
+25.3%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+77.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BU
← Back to All Properties